Sunday, June 12, 2011

paramore hayley williams hot

images Hayley Williams Singer Hayley paramore hayley williams hot. i am adore hayley williams
  • i am adore hayley williams

  • pani_6
    06-05 09:52 AM
    I think next month its predicted that the Visa numbers will move forward and then retrogress in October(next financial year) again there may be forward movement..what do you guys think!

    wallpaper i am adore hayley williams paramore hayley williams hot. Hayley Williams – Paramore
  • Hayley Williams – Paramore

  • adhantari
    08-12 06:24 PM
    what makes u think that he would be banned for asking such questions - if IV is busy may be some senior members can answer.

    it little more. Why is this post missing from Front Page? Some posts are there even they are not updated in last 12hrs. This one was gone from front page in matters of hours. After my reply this should technically come up on front page.... see if it does........ :D

    paramore hayley williams hot. Paramore#39;s Hayley Williams has
  • Paramore#39;s Hayley Williams has

  • milind70
    07-25 12:27 AM
    I did not realize this before and even my attorney did not tell me anything about this. what is the requiremnet for passport to apply I485? same time my application was mailed today afternoon in registered post. If there is slight chance of rejecting I want to call back my application and applying with new passport. what you guys think about this?

    Frankly Speaking there is no relevance,I know when i stamped my H1 for the first time visa stamping given to me was beyond the expiry date of passport in which the visa stamp was stamped.
    The deal is that when u r staying abroad other than your home country it is expected that one renews its passport 1 year before expiry.I renewed my passport one year before expiry thats the norm most countries follows. Even nowadays you go for stamping US embassy wants mimimum six month valid passport.Many people have got in trouble/issues with this since they get the full period visa but immigration officer at POE/airport only issue I 94 upto the validity of you passport,these things cause unneccessarry issues of filing for extension of status to get extended I 94. It is very important that everyone renews their passport before one year of expiry.
    As far as your case is concerned i dont think unless there are red flags in your case they are going to look at your passport expiry date ,at the max they might issue an RFE or expalnation, lawyers usually file more than requested documents like W2's ,tax rerturns etc so that RFE's can be avoided as RFE can signifacntally slow down your case processing . I would suggest you to renew your passport as soon as possible.

    2011 Hayley Williams – Paramore paramore hayley williams hot. promotion dresses andfeat hayley these guys Paramore+hayley+williams+hot
  • promotion dresses andfeat hayley these guys Paramore+hayley+williams+hot

  • vroapp
    02-23 08:56 AM
    it would be mentioned on the VISA. not all sub-categories of J1 are subject to HRR. hence your friends' wasn't.

    "By the way, her research:
    - Is not funded by any govt. agency
    - Has nothing to do with medicine"


    paramore hayley williams hot. Hayley Williams Singer Hayley
  • Hayley Williams Singer Hayley

  • surabhi
    05-21 09:54 AM
    from one of the attorneys. Not sure if anything changed in past 18 months.

    Attorney posted December 08, 2006 03:06 PM
    If one has an approved I-140, the priority date of that approval is "locked-in" so to speak and can be used for future cases. Normal proof one would want to have for when s/he is filing a new PERM case with a new I-140, is a copy of that previous approval notice, though sometimes it is possible to use the on-line status print out. To carry over the priority date it is not necessary that the two positions be similar, or even that they be in the same preference category. One can be EB3 and the other EB2.

    Attorney posted December 20, 2006 05:00 AM
    What happens in retaining a priority date where the I-140 is revoked is unclear. While there are regulations that state that you would no longer be able to carry over the priority date if the I-140 is revoked, there is a USCIS memorandum that states that only where the I-140 is revoked for misrepresentation or fraud are you not able to carry it over. The USCIS seems to be following the memorandum consistently though it does not have the force of law. It is not necessary that the positions between the first I-140 and the new subsequent I-140 be same or similar in any way. The DOL does not determine if a priority date will transfer. That is a determination by the USCIS. The language in the regulations is "shall" be transferred, rather than being discretionary.

    paramore hayley williams hot. hayley williams hot wallpaper.
  • hayley williams hot wallpaper.

  • ssdtm
    02-23 10:31 PM
    As far as I know, there is no "filing of AC21 with an attorney". Please be more specific as this is not clear.

    AC21 is something on basis of which you can change employer. If you get an RFE than you simply have to prove that you used AC21 to change employer. That's it.

    Some people proactively send a letter to USCIS informing that they are using/have used AC21 to change their employer. But based on various attorneys feedback, opinion is that USCIS does not really use that letter for anything if sent proactively just to inform USCIS that you are using AC21.


    paramore hayley williams hot. paramore hayley williams hot.
  • paramore hayley williams hot.

  • imind
    03-12 03:50 PM
    You can go to or any other jobportal and search for any IT job and you will see lot of jobs says:


    2010 Paramore#39;s Hayley Williams has paramore hayley williams hot. Hayley Williams Singer Hayley
  • Hayley Williams Singer Hayley

  • Karthikthiru
    06-15 10:00 AM
    I have enrolled in reccuring contribution and will be contributing after EAD card also




    paramore hayley williams hot. hayley williams haircut.
  • hayley williams haircut.

  • senthil1
    04-04 09:57 PM
    If you stay out of country for long time CIS may consider that you may abandon GC.

    I need expert advice -

    My I-140 has been approved and I-485 pending for more than 18 months. I have a valid EAD & AP. I also have a valid H1-B visa valid till 2011,
    that I am using for my current employment with my current employer

    1. If I get laid-off, how long can I stay in US without another job?
    2. I understand that in order to maintain my eligibility to "port" to a new employer / sponsor under AC21, I should have another job in same or similar occupation. Till I find another job, am I allowed to do some part-time job in different occupation?

    3. If new employer gives me the option to move permanently to its subsidiary in another country, what are the available option for me to continue with green card processing?

    4. If after going out of the country , I want to come back in future before Green card approval, what will be the available options?

    hair promotion dresses andfeat hayley these guys Paramore+hayley+williams+hot paramore hayley williams hot. paramore hayley williams
  • paramore hayley williams

  • hoosier07
    07-18 02:59 PM
    Hello guys,

    First of all thank you very much for your answers in advance.

    I am currently on H1-B (valid till 2010) and recently applied for PERM LC. I work for a non-profit organization and the category is EB-2. Nationality: Turkey.

    I was planning to go for my GC but my plans have recently changed. I am planning to get married in 2009 Summer (earlier is not possible). I have done my research and found out that if I receive my GC before I get married, it will be very difficult to get my spouse here.

    I am expecting to get the LC in about 4 months. Then, most probably I can file I-140 and I-485 concurrently as the visa numbers will be available for my case. However, I am not planning to do it anymore due to the reasons mentioned above.

    So, here are my questions:

    Now, the new rule tells that LC certification must be used within 180 days. So, can I just file I-140 while single and even though my visa numbers are current for I-485 (Can I seperate I-140 and I-485 and save I-1485 for after marriage - Summer 2009). Does it matter for the purposes of I-140, if I am single - and then add my spouse to I-485 in the US (She will be on H-4 with me here)?

    I am not planning to change my job. So, would my I-140 have an expiration date?

    Do you have any other suggestions? Thank you!


    paramore hayley williams hot. hayley williams hot wallpaper.
  • hayley williams hot wallpaper.

  • abingc
    08-19 12:46 PM
    - Received 2 Yr EAD expiring July 2010
    - Current EAD expires in Oct 2008
    - 140 Still Pending
    - EB2 I, Feb 07 PD

    hot Hayley Williams Singer Hayley paramore hayley williams hot. paramore hayley williams hot.
  • paramore hayley williams hot.

  • JunRN
    07-18 08:32 AM
    Thanks! I was worried because they may reject my application because if the PD is August, it is not qualified under the July VB. But it seems that because I am qualified anytime the VB shows current, I can apply in August without issue regarding PD.


    house hot paramore hayley williams paramore hayley williams hot. wallpaper paramore hayley
  • wallpaper paramore hayley

  • bharol
    08-15 01:29 AM
    I have now created public spreadsheet for the status of the people on this forum. You do not even have to login to be able to edit it. The url is as follows:

    I may have missed some people, so please double check and add yourself. Please make sure that the date format is the same as existent so that it becomes consistent and easy to slice , dice and research. Please do not sort the data. We will sort it later on. If you sort it, the title row is also sorted plus there is too much of sorting while people are editing.

    How to add an enty?
    it does not let me.

    tattoo hayley williams hot wallpaper. paramore hayley williams hot. hayley williams hot wallpaper.
  • hayley williams hot wallpaper.

  • dixie
    08-02 09:05 PM
    I am one of many people here waiting for the date to be able to apply for I-485 because of visa retrogression. I have 3 more H-1 years so I am considering changing a job in category EB2 so the process can be faster (my PD is Jan 2004 with approved I-140). My question is whether this position below can be considered in EB2 or not. To my knowledge on Eb2, it must be more than 5 years experience with BS or MS. I have a MS, but my work experience in US is total 4 years 4 months (intern 10 months in US during MS + 11 months with OPT after MS + 2yrs6months with H-1B).

    This is just a part of the job description:

    - BS Degree plus 3-5 Yrs experience or MS Degree plus 2 Yrs experience.


    As far as I know, EB2 is advanced degree OR 5+ yrs experience. I have less than 1 yr experience, but my firm is plans on filing my application in EB-2.


    pictures paramore hayley williams hot. paramore hayley williams hot. paramore hayley williams hot.
  • paramore hayley williams hot.

  • GreenCard4US
    08-21 12:25 PM
    I received an RFE from USCIS 10 days after the date on the letter and need to respond in 33 days.
    I came to US through Company A in June 2007 and was with them until Dec 2006. This Company A had applied for my labor and I140 and both of them were approved through them. I joined Company B in Jan of 2007(change of H1) and was with them until April of 2007. I joined Company C in April 2007(change of H1) and been with them since. Company C would not do my GC.

    During the July 2007 fiasco, Company A agreed to give me an offer letter that I submitted with my 485 application and my attorney (a good reputed one) mentioned in the application that I was working for company C.

    I got an RFE now stating that I did not send my sealed medical exam which I had done and we have a scan of what was sent. They also want �a current letter of employment attesting to your offer of proposed employment. This letter should be written on the company�s official letterhead and cite the date you will begin working, whether the position is temporary or permanent , a description of the position, a description of the position that you currently hold for the company (if any), and offered salary�

    Is this RFE bad? What might have triggered this RFW? Now my attorney suggests that since I had filed 485 through company A and I did not really invoke AC21 that I should give a new offer letter from Company A (they are willing to give one). My question is if I do that will there be further questions? The company I work for is a bigger one and Company A is really a body shopper, so I want to go with the letter from the current company. Also since it more than 2 years since I applied for 485 can I say I invoked AC 21? When can I disassociate myself from company A as I do not want to lose my current job.
    I would like the attorneys or the members valuable help. Please do offer your opinions. Thank you all in advance.

    dresses paramore hayley williams hot. paramore hayley williams hot. paramore hayley williams hot.
  • paramore hayley williams hot.

  • legaleagle
    05-27 06:37 PM
    Hello diptam,
    I am on H1 with AOS pending. I will be applying for H1 extension for first time. Could you give me a link for the procedure and documentaion. My period expires on Sept 2008.


    makeup hayley williams haircut. paramore hayley williams hot. hot paramore hayley williams
  • hot paramore hayley williams

  • nixone
    09-18 05:59 PM
    Two IDIOTS gave me red dots and these comments:

    H-1B and working overtime 08-21-2008 11:31 PM ask the doctors who work more than 80 hrs a week

    H-1B and working overtime 08-21-2008 09:58 PM Who gave youa H1 Visa, you dumbo?

    I do not understand what was wrong with my question here. I did not know there are idiots roam around this forum and give people RED DOT for no reason. I wish there is a way to know who gave those dots and comments. Get a life you idiots.

    girlfriend hayley williams hot wallpaper. paramore hayley williams hot. hot hayley williams paramore
  • hot hayley williams paramore

  • shiankuraaf
    01-06 09:02 AM
    February visa bulletin will be out this week any day.

    What is the opinion of gurus who analysed that latest USCS numbers about dates? what do you predict?

    I gave you RED for a misleading title for this thread. Be nice and clear.

    hairstyles hayley williams hot wallpaper. paramore hayley williams hot. Hayley Williams is a hot
  • Hayley Williams is a hot

  • GMKrishna
    10-05 05:55 PM
    This announcement proves that IV is a very democratic, honest and competitive organization for the cause of legal and highly skilled immigrants.

    Good job IV.


    10-05 09:28 AM
    My PERM approval came through Aug 14, so all done in a hurry. 140/485 (concurrent-mailed) /ead/ap sent aug 16th, received on aug 17.

    Since it was done quickly, couldn't wait for PERM hard copy approval (came 1 wk later), 140 was submitted without PERM approval hard copy. lawyer included printout of ETA 9089 approval/form from online with OBM approval number on it, signed by me/employer. Also included screen shot from DOLETA of perm approval.

    My question...from anyone else's experience/info

    Will I get a RFE for the PERM LC hard copy or a rejection?

    How does that affect my pending EAD/485? think i know answer..all goes down, right?

    I hope I get a RFE, not rejectiong on 140.
    anyone have any info, experience, please share..

    I dont think you will get a rejection. RFE is the most likely answer
    Am I 100% sure, No

    06-01 02:33 PM
    Search for "six-month rule", in ""
    If you tell me which country passport you hold, I could tell whether you are exempt from this 6-month-rule or not.
    And yes, I mean official requirement for "entry".

    How you think H1B documentation will act as a proof of "permanent residence" intention?

    Hi Morchu,

    I searched with 'six-month rule', but couldn't come up with anything specific to this. Can you please post me the link? And I have an Indian Passport.

    Ok, so how can one prove his intention at the POE for GC?

    ....would appreciate your reply.

    No comments:

    Post a Comment